|
FIELD A - VR
|
Swiss Snooker Cup 19.08.2019 19:00 19:00 h - Groups |
FIELD A - VR
|
Progress: 20 / 20 matches (100,00%) played |
Best of: 3
|
Disziplin: 6-Reds
|
|
Matches group 1 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kleinschmidt |
- |
Aliaksei M. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Karakurum S. |
- |
Zimmermann T. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Kleinschmidt |
- |
Zimmermann T. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Schneider S. |
- |
Karakurum S. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Kleinschmidt |
- |
Karakurum S. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Schneider S. |
- |
Aliaksei M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Zimmermann T. |
- |
Aliaksei M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Kleinschmidt |
- |
Schneider S. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Schneider S. |
- |
Zimmermann T. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Karakurum S. |
- |
Aliaksei M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
Sp |
S |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Schneider Stefan
|
|
4 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
+6 |
38 |
Zimmermann Tom
|
|
4 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
22 |
Kleinschmidt Uwe
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
0 |
Karakurum Sener
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
24 |
Aliaksei Miliukou
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
0 |
|
|
Matches group 2 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wegmann K. |
- |
Schlatter M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Israel A. |
- |
Müller M. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Wegmann K. |
- |
Müller M. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Dürig P. |
- |
Israel A. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Wegmann K. |
- |
Israel A. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Dürig P. |
- |
Schlatter M. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Müller M. |
- |
Schlatter M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Wegmann K. |
- |
Dürig P. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Dürig P. |
- |
Müller M. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Israel A. |
- |
Schlatter M. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
Sp |
S |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Müller Marcel
|
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
+8 |
52 |
Wegmann Kevin
|
|
4 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
32 |
Schlatter Marc
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Dürig Philipp
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
Israel Achim
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
-8 |
0 |
|
|
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match
|
|
|