¨ VIEW: FIELD A - VR - GROUPS
     
 
FIELD A - VR Autumn Open 2019
12.10.2019 10:00 10:00 h - Groups
FIELD A - VR
Progress: 60 / 60 matches (100,00%) played Best of: 3 Disziplin: Snooker
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wegmann K.  -  Ulrich P. 1 : 1  
  Tiketsang N.  -  Israel A. 1 : 1  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Yildiz A. 1 : 1  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Israel A. 2 : 0  
  Tiketsang N.  -  Yildiz A. 0 : 2  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Ulrich P. 0 : 2  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Yildiz A. 2 : 0  
  Tiketsang N.  -  Kleinschmidt 2 : 0  
  Israel A.  -  Ulrich P. 1 : 1  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Kleinschmidt 2 : 0  
  Tiketsang N.  -  Ulrich P. 1 : 1  
  Yildiz A.  -  Israel A. 1 : 1  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Tiketsang N. 1 : 1  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Israel A. 1 : 1  
  Yildiz A.  -  Ulrich P. 0 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Wegmann Kevin SUI 11 5 3 2 8 2 +6 78
Ulrich Pascal SUI 9 5 2 3 7 3 +4 22
Tiketsang Namgyal SUI 6 5 1 3 5 5 0 22
Yildiz Aydin GER 5 5 1 2 4 6 -2 0
Israel Achim GER 4 5 0 4 4 6 -2 0
Kleinschmidt Uwe SUI 2 5 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Zimmermann T.  -  Schlatter M. 2 : 0  
  Grendelmeier  -  Jampa N. 1 : 1  
  Dürig P.  -  Sener K. 1 : 1  
 
  Zimmermann T.  -  Jampa N. 1 : 1  
  Grendelmeier  -  Sener K. 2 : 0  
  Dürig P.  -  Schlatter M. 0 : 2  
 
  Zimmermann T.  -  Sener K. 2 : 0  
  Grendelmeier  -  Dürig P. 0 : 2  
  Jampa N.  -  Schlatter M. 0 : 2  
 
  Zimmermann T.  -  Dürig P. 2 : 0  
  Grendelmeier  -  Schlatter M. 2 : 0  
  Sener K.  -  Jampa N. 1 : 1  
 
  Zimmermann T.  -  Grendelmeier 2 : 0  
  Dürig P.  -  Jampa N. 0 : 2  
  Sener K.  -  Schlatter M. 1 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Zimmermann Tom SUI 13 5 4 1 9 1 +8 40
Grendelmeier Th. SUI 7 5 2 1 5 5 0 30
Schlatter Marc SUI 7 5 2 1 5 5 0 27
Jampa Ne. CHN 6 5 1 3 5 5 0 33
Dürig Philipp SUI 4 5 1 1 3 7 -4 0
Sener Karakurum TUR 3 5 0 3 3 7 -4 0
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Shaikh U.  -  Strähler B. 2 : 0  
  Schneider S.  -  Twerenbold C. 2 : 0  
  Müller M.  -  Ogasawara J. 1 : 1  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Twerenbold C. 2 : 0  
  Schneider S.  -  Ogasawara J. 2 : 0  
  Müller M.  -  Strähler B. 2 : 0  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Ogasawara J. 2 : 0  
  Schneider S.  -  Müller M. 2 : 0  
  Twerenbold C.  -  Strähler B. 1 : 1  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Müller M. 1 : 1  
  Schneider S.  -  Strähler B. 2 : 0  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Twerenbold C. 2 : 0  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Schneider S. 1 : 1  
  Müller M.  -  Twerenbold C. 0 : 2  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Strähler B. 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Schneider Stefan SUI 13 5 4 1 9 1 +8 44
Shaikh Umar Ali PAK 11 5 3 2 8 2 +6 46
Ogasawara Junya JPN 7 5 2 1 5 5 0 27
Müller Marcel SUI 5 5 1 2 4 6 -2 33
Twerenbold Ch. SUI 4 5 1 1 3 7 -4 0
Strähler Beat SUI 1 5 0 1 1 9 -8 0
 
 
 
 
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Freitag U.  -  Schmid J. 2 : 0  
  Giger R.  -  Grüter D. 1 : 1  
  Hardegger S.  -  Hasenfratz S. 1 : 1  
 
  Freitag U.  -  Grüter D. 2 : 0  
  Giger R.  -  Hasenfratz S. 2 : 0  
  Hardegger S.  -  Schmid J. 2 : 0  
 
  Freitag U.  -  Hasenfratz S. 1 : 1  
  Giger R.  -  Hardegger S. 0 : 2  
  Grüter D.  -  Schmid J. 2 : 0  
 
  Freitag U.  -  Hardegger S. 2 : 0  
  Giger R.  -  Schmid J. 2 : 0  
  Hasenfratz S.  -  Grüter D. 2 : 0  
 
  Freitag U.  -  Giger R. 1 : 1  
  Hardegger S.  -  Grüter D. 0 : 2  
  Hasenfratz S.  -  Schmid J. 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Freitag Urs SUI 11 5 3 2 8 2 +6 63
Giger Rafael SUI 8 5 2 2 6 4 +2 37
Hasenfratz Sandro SUI 8 5 2 2 6 4 +2 0
Grüter Daniel SUI 7 5 2 1 5 5 0 22
Hardegger Stefan SUI 7 5 2 1 5 5 0 0
Schmid Jenson SUI 0 5 0 0 0 10 -10 0
P=Points, Sp=Matches, S=Victories, U=Equal, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Points, difference, direct encounter, won games, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match