FIELD A - VR SM 2019 - QT-B - R8
27.04.2019 10:00 10:00 h - Groups
FIELD A - VR
Progress: 30 / 30 matches (100,00%) played Best of: 3 Disziplin: Snooker
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ogasawara J.  -  Furrer I. 2 : 1  
  Sharman R.  -  Stähli F. 0 : 2  
  Sharman L.  -  Affolter C. 0 : 2  
 
  Ogasawara J.  -  Stähli F. 1 : 2  
  Sharman R.  -  Affolter C. 2 : 0  
  Sharman L.  -  Furrer I. 1 : 2  
 
  Ogasawara J.  -  Affolter C. 2 : 0  
  Sharman R.  -  Sharman L. 0 : 2  
  Stähli F.  -  Furrer I. 2 : 0  
 
  Ogasawara J.  -  Sharman L. 0 : 2  
  Sharman R.  -  Furrer I. 2 : 0  
  Affolter C.  -  Stähli F. 1 : 2  
 
  Ogasawara J.  -  Sharman R. 2 : 1  
  Sharman L.  -  Stähli F. 1 : 2  
  Affolter C.  -  Furrer I. 1 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Stähli Franz SUI 5 5 10 3 +7 38
Ogasawara Junya JPN 5 3 7 6 +1 42
Sharman Lee SUI 5 2 6 6 0 26
Sharman Richard SUI 5 2 5 6 -1 28
Furrer Ivar SUI 5 2 5 8 -3 0
Affolter Chrigu SUI 5 1 4 8 -4 0
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Yildiz A.  -  Althaus M. 2 : 0  
  Twerenbold C.  -  Fingerlin M. 1 : 2  
  Safari S.  -  Berliat M. 2 : 0  
 
  Yildiz A.  -  Fingerlin M. 2 : 0  
  Twerenbold C.  -  Berliat M. 2 : 0  
  Safari S.  -  Althaus M. 2 : 1  
 
  Yildiz A.  -  Berliat M. 2 : 0  
  Twerenbold C.  -  Safari S. 1 : 2  
  Fingerlin M.  -  Althaus M. 1 : 2  
 
  Yildiz A.  -  Safari S. 1 : 2  
  Twerenbold C.  -  Althaus M. 2 : 0  
  Berliat M.  -  Fingerlin M. 0 : 2  
 
  Yildiz A.  -  Twerenbold C. 2 : 1  
  Safari S.  -  Fingerlin M. 2 : 0  
  Berliat M.  -  Althaus M. 1 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Safari Semko IRN 5 5 10 3 +7 0
Yildiz Aydin GER 5 4 9 3 +6 21
Fingerlin Michael GER 5 2 5 7 -2 0
Twerenbold Ch. SUI 5 2 7 6 +1 0
Althaus Mike SUI 5 2 5 8 -3 0
Berliat Markus SUI 5 0 1 10 -9 0
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Siege, direkte Begegnung, Differenz, Breaks >=20, Los/Playoff Match