¨ VIEW: FIELD B - VR - GROUPS
     
 
FIELD B - VR Spring-Open 2020
07.03.2020 16:00 h - Groups
FIELD B - VR
Progress: 40 / 40 matches (100,00%) played Best of: 3 Disziplin: Snooker
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Vergère A.  -  Väyrynen R. 1 : 1  
  Bagnoud M.  -  Kleinschmidt 0 : 2  
 
  Vergère A.  -  Kleinschmidt 2 : 0  
  Yildiz A.  -  Bagnoud M. 2 : 0  
 
  Vergère A.  -  Bagnoud M. 2 : 0  
  Yildiz A.  -  Väyrynen R. 0 : 2  
 
  Kleinschmidt  -  Väyrynen R. 0 : 2  
  Vergère A.  -  Yildiz A. 2 : 0  
 
  Yildiz A.  -  Kleinschmidt 1 : 1  
  Bagnoud M.  -  Väyrynen R. 0 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Vergère Alain SUI 10 4 3 1 7 1 +6 55
Väyrynen Risto FIN 10 4 3 1 7 1 +6 37
Kleinschmidt Uwe SUI 4 4 1 1 3 5 -2 21
Yildiz Aydin GER 4 4 1 1 3 5 -2 0
Bagnoud Michel SUI 0 4 0 0 0 8 -8 0
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Losi M.  -  Juilland O. 2 : 0  
  Jusai S.  -  Cardoso F. 1 : 1  
 
  Losi M.  -  Cardoso F. 2 : 0  
  Freitag U.  -  Jusai S. 2 : 0  
 
  Losi M.  -  Jusai S. 2 : 0  
  Freitag U.  -  Juilland O. 2 : 0  
 
  Cardoso F.  -  Juilland O. 2 : 0  
  Losi M.  -  Freitag U. 2 : 0  
 
  Freitag U.  -  Cardoso F. 2 : 0  
  Jusai S.  -  Juilland O. 0 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Losi Marvin SUI 12 4 4 0 8 0 +8 44
Freitag Urs SUI 9 4 3 0 6 2 +4 31
Cardoso Filipe POR 4 4 1 1 3 5 -2 49
Juilland Olivier SUI 3 4 1 0 2 6 -4 0
Jusai Sejfullah SUI 1 4 0 1 1 7 -6 0
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Schlatter M.  -  Schmider R. 2 : 0  
  Berliat M.  -  Perrenoud N. 2 : 0  
 
  Schlatter M.  -  Perrenoud N. 2 : 0  
  Karakurum S.  -  Berliat M. 2 : 0  
 
  Schlatter M.  -  Berliat M. 2 : 0  
  Karakurum S.  -  Schmider R. 1 : 1  
 
  Perrenoud N.  -  Schmider R. 0 : 2  
  Schlatter M.  -  Karakurum S. 2 : 0  
 
  Karakurum S.  -  Perrenoud N. 2 : 0  
  Berliat M.  -  Schmider R. 0 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Schlatter Marc SUI 12 4 4 0 8 0 +8 27
Karakurum Sener TUR 7 4 2 1 5 3 +2 25
Schmider Ralf GER 7 4 2 1 5 3 +2 24
Berliat Markus SUI 3 4 1 0 2 6 -4 21
Perrenoud Nathalie SUI 0 4 0 0 0 8 -8 0
 
 
 
 
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ogasawara J.  -  Fulcher J. 0 : 2  
  Wenger P.  -  Favre S. 2 : 0  
 
  Ogasawara J.  -  Favre S. 2 : 0  
  Lebong M.  -  Wenger P. 1 : 1  
 
  Ogasawara J.  -  Wenger P. 1 : 1  
  Lebong M.  -  Fulcher J. 0 : 2  
 
  Favre S.  -  Fulcher J. 0 : 2  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Lebong M. 1 : 1  
 
  Lebong M.  -  Favre S. 2 : 0  
  Wenger P.  -  Fulcher J. 0 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    P Sp S U + - dif HB
Fulcher Jonni GBR 12 4 4 0 8 0 +8 94
Wenger Paul-Alain SUI 5 4 1 2 4 4 0 32
Lebong Markus GER 5 4 1 2 4 4 0 22
Ogasawara Junya JPN 5 4 1 2 4 4 0 22
Favre Samuel SUI 0 4 0 0 0 8 -8 0
P=Points, Sp=Matches, S=Victories, U=Equal, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Points, difference, direct encounter, won games, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match