¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER D.K.O. L16
DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2020 – 6-Reds – R1
13.06.2020 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|15:23    
Jänönen I. 
2  
Hirschi Joel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|14:56    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Althaus Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|15:40    
Salzmann Erich 
2  
Haziri Dardan 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|15:28    
Tapogna Marco 
2  
Freitag Urs 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|16:00    
Prisi Matthias 
0  
Giger Rafael 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|16:09    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|15:41    
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Meyer Daniel 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|16:15    
Dürig Philipp 
1  
Schmid Patrik 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|13:29    
Jänönen I. 
2  
Weiss Peter 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|12:50    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|13:18    
Salzmann Erich 
2  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|13:00    
Schmid Jenson 
0  
Tapogna Marco 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|13:03    
Favre Samuel 
0  
Prisi Matthias 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|13:19    
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Berliat Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|12:30    
Walk over 
0  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|13:53    
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Dürig Philipp 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|11:44    
Freitag Urs 
2  
Jänönen I. 
1  
BR-002|BO:3|10:54    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Weiss Peter 
0  
BR-003|BO:3|10:37    
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Müller Marcel 
2  
BR-004|BO:3|10:56    
Haziri Dardan 
2  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|10:53    
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
BR-006|BO:3|11:27    
Althaus Mike 
2  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
1  
BR-007|BO:3|11:11    
Hirschi Joel 
2  
Schmid Jenson 
1  
BR-008|BO:3|11:55    
Tapogna Marco 
0  
Kälin Simon 
2  
BR-009|BO:3|11:42    
Schön Stefan 
2  
Favre Samuel 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|12:08    
Schmid Patrik 
2  
Prisi Matthias 
1  
BR-011|BO:3|12:04    
Meyer Daniel 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|12:02    
Cardoso Filipe 
2  
Berliat Markus 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|10:45    
Walk over 
0  
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|12:15    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
2  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|12:22    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Salzmann Dan 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|13:19    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Dürig Philipp 
1  
WR1-001|BO:3|13:44    
Freitag Urs 
0  
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|13:43    
Müller Marcel 
2  
Haziri Dardan 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|13:53    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Althaus Mike 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|14:16    
Hirschi Joel 
0  
Kälin Simon 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|14:19    
Schön Stefan 
2  
Schmid Patrik 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|14:33    
Meyer Daniel 
0  
Cardoso Filipe 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|15:08    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Sivasubramaniam M. 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|15:13    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Giger Rafael 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|16:59    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Schmid Patrik 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|16:43    
Müller Marcel 
2  
Tapogna Marco 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|16:49    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Meyer Daniel 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|16:30    
Kälin Simon 
2  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|17:00    
Schön Stefan 
0  
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|17:24    
Cardoso Filipe 
2  
Giger Rafael 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|16:20    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Jänönen I. 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|16:09    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:3|17:39    
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Müller Marcel 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|18:01    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Kälin Simon 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|18:09    
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Cardoso Filipe 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|17:50    
Jänönen I. 
0  
Vergère Alain 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|19:12    
Müller Marcel 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|19:15    
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Vergère Alain 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|20:19    
Schneider Stefan 
1  
Vergère Alain 
3  
Loser = Rank 2