DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Swiss Snooker Cup
19.07.2019 19:30 h - 16er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|21:25    
Aymon François  
1  
Martinet David 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wenger Stéphane  
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|BO:3|21:26    
Perrenoud Nathalie 
0  
Bagnoud David 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Aymon François  
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Perrenoud Nathalie 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|BO:3|    
Vergère Alain 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|20:23    
Aymon François  
0  
Wenger Stéphane  
2  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Martinet David 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Baridon Mathias 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Bagnoud David 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|20:32    
Perrenoud Nathalie 
0  
Bagnoud Michel 
2  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|20:52    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Wenger Stéphane  
0  
Loser to: QL-002
WR1-002|BO:3|20:11    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Martinet David 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-003|BO:3|20:13    
Baridon Mathias 
2  
Bagnoud David 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-004|BO:3|21:27    
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|BO:3|21:55    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Martinet David 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|22:20    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|22:44    
Baridon Mathias 
2  
Wenger Stéphane  
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|22:28    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Bagnoud David 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:3|22:58    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:3|00:02    
Baridon Mathias 
2  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|00:31    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Baridon Mathias 
0  
Loser = Rank 2