DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Swiss Snooker Cup
17.02.2019 14:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|17:33    
Martinet David 
0  
Burntani Pon 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Althaus Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|17:52    
Zaman Ajmal 
2  
Tiketsang Namgyal 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|18:27    
Batt Michael 
2  
Stähli Franz 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|17:45    
Braun Till 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|18:18    
Jagan K.c 
0  
Jänönen I. 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Dürig Philipp 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|19:09    
Braun Martin 
1  
Favre Samuel 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Martinet David 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Zaman Ajmal 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Batt Michael 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Braun Till 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Jagan K.c 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Braun Martin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Stähli Franz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|15:06    
Martinet David 
1  
Baridon Mathias 
2  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Tiketsang Namgyal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Althaus Mike 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|14:55    
Zaman Ajmal 
1  
Bringold Heinz 
2  
BR-007|BO:3|15:11    
Batt Michael 
1  
Burntani Pon 
2  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Vergère Alain 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Favre Samuel 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|15:27    
Braun Till 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
BR-011|BO:3|15:38    
Weber Thomas 
2  
Jagan K.c 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Dürig Philipp 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Juilland Olivier 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Jänönen I. 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|15:01    
Braun Martin 
0  
Prisi Matthias 
2  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|17:32    
Stähli Franz 
1  
Baridon Mathias 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|16:02    
Tiketsang Namgyal 
1  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|16:06    
Althaus Mike 
0  
Bringold Heinz 
2  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|16:13    
Burntani Pon 
1  
Vergère Alain 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|17:04    
Favre Samuel 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|17:01    
Weber Thomas 
2  
Dürig Philipp 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|16:31    
Juilland Olivier 
2  
Jänönen I. 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|16:52    
Prisi Matthias 
2  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|19:54    
Baridon Mathias 
2  
Burntani Pon 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|19:05    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|20:50    
Bringold Heinz 
2  
Favre Samuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|18:58    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Dürig Philipp 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|20:04    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Zaman Ajmal 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|19:14    
Weber Thomas 
2  
Althaus Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|20:38    
Juilland Olivier 
1  
Batt Michael 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|20:02    
Prisi Matthias 
0  
Jänönen I. 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:3|20:51    
Baridon Mathias 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|21:26    
Bringold Heinz 
0  
Vergère Alain 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|21:13    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
1  
Weber Thomas 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|21:38    
Batt Michael 
0  
Jänönen I. 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:3|22:00    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Vergère Alain 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:3|22:40    
Weber Thomas 
2  
Jänönen I. 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|23:05    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Weber Thomas 
0  
Loser = Rank 2