¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER D.K.O. L16
DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2019 - QT-B - R11
21.09.2019 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|12:35    
Muths Roger 
0  
Loffredo Fabrice 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Berliat Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Muths Roger 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:25    
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Muths Roger 
0  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|    
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|    
Alder Jürg 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Loffredo Fabrice 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Twerenbold C. 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Perret Stéphane 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Giger Rafael 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Berliat Markus 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|12:49    
Grendelmeier T. 
2  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|11:08    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|11:16    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|11:07    
Alder Jürg 
2  
Loffredo Fabrice 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|11:17    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Twerenbold C. 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|11:09    
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|10:17    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|10:59    
Berliat Markus 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|14:08    
Grendelmeier T. 
2  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|13:53    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Loffredo Fabrice 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|13:33    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|12:55    
Alder Jürg 
2  
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|12:36    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|13:15    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|12:53    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Berliat Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|11:41    
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|16:32    
Grendelmeier T. 
3  
Loffredo Fabrice 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|15:25    
Neff Chatthong 
3  
Alder Jürg 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|14:48    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
3  
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|14:21    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|18:35    
Grendelmeier T. 
3  
Neff Chatthong 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|16:10    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|19:42    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Loser = Rank 2