DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2019 - 6 Reds - R1
26.01.2019 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:5|14:38    
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:5|15:40    
Prisi Matthias 
3  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:5|14:39    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
3  
Wolfinger Daniel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:5|15:15    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Zimmermann Tom 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:5|16:59    
Jampa Gyaltsen 
1  
Favre Samuel 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:5|16:35    
Leuch Martin 
2  
Mangili Freddy 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:5|16:16    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
3  
Rungsawang S. 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:5|15:26    
Grendelmeier T. 
3  
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|13:56    
Wäfler Oliver 
0  
Prisi Matthias 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Jampa Gyaltsen 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Leuch Martin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|14:45    
Lüthi Paul 
0  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:06    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Yildiz Aydin 
1  
BR-003|BO:3|10:31    
Wolfinger Daniel 
2  
Wäfler Oliver 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|11:03    
Gjocaj Arben  
2  
Prisi Matthias 
1  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|10:39    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
1  
Losi Marvin 
2  
BR-007|BO:3|11:16    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Freitag Urs 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Dan 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|11:11    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Jampa Gyaltsen 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|11:42    
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Leuch Martin 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Rungsawang S. 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|12:24    
Lüthi Paul 
1  
Mangili Freddy 
2  
BR-014|BO:3|11:59    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
Sivasubramaniam M. 
2  
BR-015|BO:3|12:09    
Broder Martin 
2  
Grendelmeier T. 
1  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Favre Samuel 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|12:39    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|12:49    
Wolfinger Daniel 
1  
Gjocaj Arben  
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|13:20    
Salzmann Erich 
1  
Losi Marvin 
2  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|13:08    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Freitag Urs 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|13:15    
Salzmann Dan 
1  
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|13:55    
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Rungsawang S. 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|13:50    
Mangili Freddy 
0  
Sivasubramaniam M. 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|13:52    
Broder Martin 
2  
Favre Samuel 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:5|18:39    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Favre Samuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:5|17:19    
Gjocaj Arben  
1  
Zimmermann Tom 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:5|17:49    
Losi Marvin 
3  
Prisi Matthias 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:5|18:16    
Freitag Urs 
3  
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:5|17:48    
Neff Chatthong 
3  
Mangili Freddy 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:5|19:08    
Ogasawara Junya 
1  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:5|17:37    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
1  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:5|16:53    
Broder Martin 
2  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|19:34    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|19:14    
Losi Marvin 
3  
Freitag Urs 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|20:19    
Neff Chatthong 
3  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|19:33    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|20:13    
Schneider Stefan 
0  
Losi Marvin 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|21:30    
Neff Chatthong 
3  
Giger Rafael 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|22:06    
Losi Marvin 
3  
Neff Chatthong 
1  
Loser = Rank 2