¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER D.K.O. L16
DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2019 - 6 Reds - R2
15.09.2019 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:5|13:01    
Wegmann Kevin 
3  
Taj Karim 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:5|13:14    
Stähli Franz 
3  
Rungsawang S. 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:5|12:09    
Jampa N. 
0  
Neff Chatthong 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:5|14:35    
Ulrich Pascal 
2  
Althaus Mike 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Prisi Matthias 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:5|14:06    
Zaman Ajmal 
3  
Tiketsang Namgyal 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wegmann Kevin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Stähli Franz 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Jampa N. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ulrich Pascal 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Zaman Ajmal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|10:28    
Wegmann Kevin 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Rungsawang S. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|11:09    
Salzmann Dan 
2  
Stähli Franz 
1  
BR-007|BO:3|10:17    
Taj Karim 
2  
Jampa N. 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Freitag Urs 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Giger Rafael 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|10:43    
Tiketsang Namgyal 
2  
Ulrich Pascal 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Gjocaj Arben  
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Prisi Matthias 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|10:29    
Althaus Mike 
2  
Zaman Ajmal 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|11:52    
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|11:27    
Rungsawang S. 
0  
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|11:45    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
2  
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|12:17    
Taj Karim 
0  
Freitag Urs 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|13:16    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Tiketsang Namgyal 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|12:05    
Salzmann Erich 
1  
Gjocaj Arben  
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|12:00    
Prisi Matthias 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|12:51    
Althaus Mike 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:5|14:18    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
3  
Salzmann Dan 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:5|15:15    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Prisi Matthias 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:5|14:23    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
1  
Neff Chatthong 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:5|15:14    
Freitag Urs 
3  
Stähli Franz 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:5|15:36    
Giger Rafael 
3  
Salzmann Erich 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:5|16:43    
Gjocaj Arben  
3  
Althaus Mike 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:5|15:28    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
3  
Wegmann Kevin 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:5|16:15    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Zaman Ajmal 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|17:04    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Prisi Matthias 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|16:57    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Freitag Urs 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|18:13    
Giger Rafael 
1  
Gjocaj Arben  
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|17:29    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|18:38    
Prisi Matthias 
2  
Freitag Urs 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|18:53    
Gjocaj Arben  
0  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|20:17    
Freitag Urs 
3  
Schneider Stefan 
1  
Loser = Rank 2