¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER/16 K.O.
DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SSC 2019 - Final
23.11.2019 10:00 h - 32er/16 K.O.
Field A - HR
     
 
 
BR-001|BO:5|    
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-002|BO:5|11:58    
Wallenhorst  Falk 
1  
Dulka Martin 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-003|BO:5|    
Zaman Ajmal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-004|BO:5|    
Müller Marcel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-005|BO:5|    
Martinet David 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-006|BO:5|    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-007|BO:5|    
Israel Achim 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-008|BO:5|    
Hohl Roger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
WR1-001|BO:5|11:37    
Batt Michael 
1  
Hardegger Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|BO:5|12:55    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
3  
Dulka Martin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|BO:5|11:43    
Jänönen I. 
3  
Zaman Ajmal 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|BO:5|11:06    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Müller Marcel 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|BO:5|12:16    
Alder Jürg 
3  
Martinet David 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|BO:5|10:42    
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|BO:5|11:36    
Favre Samuel 
2  
Israel Achim 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|BO:5|11:07    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Hohl Roger 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|BO:7|12:36    
Vergère Alain 
4  
Hardegger Stefan 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:7|16:04    
Dürig Philipp 
3  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:7|12:48    
Wegmann Kevin 
4  
Jänönen I. 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:7|12:14    
Tiketsang Namgyal 
1  
Müller Marcel 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:7|12:57    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
4  
Alder Jürg 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:7|12:45    
Salzmann Erich 
4  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:7|13:03    
Burntani Pon 
4  
Israel Achim 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:7|13:01    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:7|16:30    
Vergère Alain 
4  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:7|14:45    
Wegmann Kevin 
4  
Müller Marcel 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:7|15:04    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
4  
Salzmann Erich 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:7|14:46    
Burntani Pon 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:7|17:37    
Vergère Alain 
4  
Wegmann Kevin 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:7|17:20    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:7|19:04    
Vergère Alain 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 2