DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Osci's Memorial 2018
30.06.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|15:24    
Schenker Marc 
0  
Radisavljevic B. 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Medela José 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|15:12    
Vögele Urs 
0  
Pauli Manuel 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Engel Norbert 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|16:16    
Frey Sascha 
0  
Wegmann Kevin 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Schenker Marc 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Vögele Urs 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Frey Sascha 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Medela José 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:52    
Schenker Marc 
0  
Todic Adrijan 
1  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|    
Glaus Roger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|    
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wegmann Kevin 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|12:16    
Vögele Urs 
0  
Ljumanoski Burim 
1  
BR-011|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Hasler Martin 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Losi Marvin 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Engel Norbert 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|12:06    
Frey Sascha 
0  
Pauli Manuel 
1  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|14:21    
Medela José 
0  
Todic Adrijan 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|12:42    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
1  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|13:03    
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Glaus Roger 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|13:08    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|14:40    
Wegmann Kevin 
0  
Ljumanoski Burim 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|13:35    
Hasler Martin 
1  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|13:17    
Engel Norbert 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|14:07    
Pauli Manuel 
0  
Sivasubramaniam M. 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|16:55    
Todic Adrijan 
0  
Medela José 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|17:28    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Pauli Manuel 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|17:26    
Glaus Roger 
0  
Radisavljevic B. 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|18:15    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Wegmann Kevin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|17:23    
Ljumanoski Burim 
1  
Engel Norbert 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|18:23    
Hasler Martin 
1  
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|17:52    
Pallani Marwan 
1  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|18:38    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Losi Marvin 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:3|19:02    
Medela José 
0  
Pauli Manuel 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|19:27    
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|20:16    
Ljumanoski Burim 
0  
Hasler Martin 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|20:16    
Pallani Marwan 
1  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:3|22:03    
Pauli Manuel 
0  
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:3|22:04    
Hasler Martin 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|23:31    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
Loser = Rank 2