¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER D.K.O. L16
DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR 6-Reds SM 2018
06.05.2018 9:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:5|13:21    
Favre Samuel 
2  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:5|12:20    
Müller Marcel 
3  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:5|12:32    
Wapf Michael 
0  
Freitag Urs 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:5|13:47    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
2  
Kurzen Jannick 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:5|13:12    
Kruppert Carsten 
0  
Wäfler Oliver 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:5|13:58    
Neff Chatthong 
3  
Dürig Philipp 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:5|12:33    
Licini Tonio 
3  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:5|15:26    
Ogasawara Junya 
3  
Berliat Markus 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Favre Samuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Müller Marcel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wapf Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Kruppert Carsten 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Licini Tonio 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Kurzen Jannick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|10:14    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Favre Samuel 
0  
BR-003|BO:3|10:31    
Müller Marcel 
1  
Fulcher Jonni 
2  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Freitag Urs 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Niederreuther R. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|10:14    
Wapf Michael 
1  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
BR-007|BO:3|10:09    
Serradilla Julian 
2  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Schneider Stefan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Berliat Markus 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|10:46    
Toth Mike 
2  
Kruppert Carsten 
1  
BR-011|BO:3|10:17    
Hasenfratz Sandro 
2  
Neff Chatthong 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Giger Rafael 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Dürig Philipp 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|10:51    
Licini Tonio 
0  
Wegmann Kevin 
2  
BR-015|BO:3|11:15    
Wäfler Oliver 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Vetter Luis 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|11:45    
Kurzen Jannick 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|11:32    
Fulcher Jonni 
2  
Freitag Urs 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|11:28    
Niederreuther R. 
2  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|11:29    
Serradilla Julian 
2  
Schneider Stefan 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|13:08    
Berliat Markus 
1  
Toth Mike 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|11:19    
Hasenfratz Sandro 
2  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|12:30    
Dürig Philipp 
0  
Wegmann Kevin 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|11:56    
Wäfler Oliver 
0  
Vetter Luis 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:5|15:56    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
3  
Wäfler Oliver 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:5|15:18    
Fulcher Jonni 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:5|15:51    
Niederreuther R. 
1  
Kurzen Jannick 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:5|15:21    
Serradilla Julian 
3  
Licini Tonio 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:5|15:14    
Toth Mike 
3  
Müller Marcel 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:5|17:07    
Hasenfratz Sandro 
3  
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:5|16:02    
Wegmann Kevin 
3  
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:5|16:34    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Freitag Urs 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:7|17:39    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Schneider Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:7|17:14    
Kurzen Jannick 
1  
Serradilla Julian 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:7|18:35    
Toth Mike 
4  
Hasenfratz Sandro 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:7|18:16    
Wegmann Kevin 
2  
Freitag Urs 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:7|10:54    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Serradilla Julian 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:7|11:25    
Toth Mike 
4  
Freitag Urs 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:9|13:26    
Serradilla Julian 
5  
Toth Mike 
1  
Loser = Rank 2