¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER/16 K.O.
DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Swiss Snooker Cup Final
28.04.2018 10:00 h - 32er/16 K.O.
Field A - HR
     
 
 
BR-001|BO:5|    
Ayas Murat 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-002|BO:5|11:02    
Safari Bamo 
3  
Safari Semko 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-003|BO:5|    
Pfanner Thomas 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-004|BO:5|    
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-005|BO:5|    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-006|BO:5|11:06    
Wee Bluue 
1  
Wäfler Oliver 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-007|BO:5|10:55    
Israel Achim 
3  
Leuch Martin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-008|BO:5|    
Christoph Guido 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
WR1-001|BO:5|11:03    
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Ayas Murat 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|BO:5|11:26    
Müller Marcel 
3  
Safari Bamo 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|BO:5|11:20    
Schmider Ralf 
3  
Pfanner Thomas 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|BO:5|11:43    
Yildiz Aydin 
3  
Radisavljevic B. 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|BO:5|12:22    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
1  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|BO:5|12:12    
Fingerlin Michael 
0  
Wäfler Oliver 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|BO:5|12:18    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Israel Achim 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|BO:5|12:33    
Lüthi Paul 
0  
Christoph Guido 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|BO:5|13:00    
Wegmann Kevin 
3  
Ayas Murat 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:5|12:14    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
3  
Müller Marcel 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:5|13:18    
Salzmann Dan 
3  
Schmider Ralf 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:5|13:14    
Giger Rafael 
3  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:5|13:13    
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:5|14:09    
Dürig Philipp 
2  
Wäfler Oliver 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:5|13:21    
Wolfinger Daniel 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:5|14:29    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
3  
Christoph Guido 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|14:11    
Wegmann Kevin 
3  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|14:34    
Salzmann Dan 
2  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|15:17    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
1  
Wäfler Oliver 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|15:18    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:7|15:47    
Wegmann Kevin 
4  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:7|17:19    
Wäfler Oliver 
2  
Schneider Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:7|18:55    
Wegmann Kevin 
4  
Schneider Stefan 
1  
Loser = Rank 2