¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER D.K.O. L16
DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Open Finale 2018
22.04.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|14:37    
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Wegmann Kevin 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|14:13    
Lebong Markus 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|15:03    
Radisavljevic B. 
2  
Dürig Philipp 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|15:46    
Berliat Markus 
1  
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|14:47    
Fingerlin Michael 
0  
Atherton Glyn 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|15:47    
Walk over 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|15:32    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Niederreuther R. 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Lebong Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Berliat Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Fingerlin Michael 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Vetter Luis 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:41    
Yildiz Aydin 
1  
Dürig Philipp 
2  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Freitag Urs 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|11:16    
Lebong Markus 
0  
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
BR-007|BO:3|11:30    
Radisavljevic B. 
1  
Alder Jürg 
2  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Wegmann Kevin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Niederreuther R. 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|11:16    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Berliat Markus 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|12:15    
Fingerlin Michael 
0  
Giger Rafael 
2  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Atherton Glyn 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Hasler Martin 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|12:23    
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Losi Marvin 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|13:09    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Dürig Philipp 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-002|BO:3|12:40    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
WR1-003|BO:3|13:47    
Freitag Urs 
2  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Loser to: QL-002
WR1-004|BO:3|13:29    
Alder Jürg 
2  
Wegmann Kevin 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-005|BO:3|13:19    
Niederreuther R. 
0  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Loser to: QL-008
WR1-006|BO:3|13:09    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Loser to: QL-007
WR1-007|BO:3|12:28    
Atherton Glyn 
0  
Hasler Martin 
2  
Loser to: QL-006
WR1-008|BO:3|14:15    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Losi Marvin 
2  
Loser to: QL-005
WR2-001|BO:3|16:25    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Niederreuther R. 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|16:56    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
2  
Wegmann Kevin 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|16:49    
Freitag Urs 
1  
Radisavljevic B. 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|18:03    
Alder Jürg 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|16:08    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|18:20    
Giger Rafael 
1  
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|16:45    
Hasler Martin 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|17:34    
Losi Marvin 
0  
Atherton Glyn 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:3|17:51    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|19:12    
Radisavljevic B. 
2  
Alder Jürg 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|19:09    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|19:22    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Atherton Glyn 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:3|19:57    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:3|20:29    
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|21:13    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 2