¨ VIEW: FIELD C - HR - 64ER K.O.
DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field C - HR Zürich Open
28.02.2016 9:00 h - 64er K.O.
Field C - HR
     
 
 
BR-001|BO:3|    
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|10:49    
Dubsky Thomas 
1  
Cristiano Carmine 
2  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Toth Mike 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Freitag Urs 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Vetter Luis 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|10:08    
Niederreuther R. 
2  
Kurzen Jannick 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|    
Fulcher Jonni 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|10:36    
Weibel Marc 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
1  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Losi Marvin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|09:28    
Gyomlay Bela 
0  
Wee Bluue 
2  
BR-011|BO:3|    
Furrer Dennis 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|10:21    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Filion Johnny 
1  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Serradilla Julian 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Haug Dominik 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|    
Kesseler Jürgen 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|10:05    
Kong James 
0  
Bruce Duncan 
2  
BR-017|BO:3|    
Ursenbacher A. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-018|BO:3|10:46    
Radisavljevic B. 
2  
Hasler Martin 
1  
BR-019|BO:3|    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-020|BO:3|    
Regli Ronald 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-021|BO:3|    
Vetter Stefan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-022|BO:3|10:17    
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Klaua Denis 
1  
BR-023|BO:3|    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-024|BO:3|09:39    
Wegmann Kevin 
2  
Wäfler Oliver 
0  
BR-025|BO:3|    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-026|BO:3|10:00    
Jankowski Frederic 
2  
Loffredo Fabrice 
0  
BR-027|BO:3|    
Schneider Stefan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-028|BO:3|10:01    
Muths Roger 
0  
Alder Jürg 
2  
BR-029|BO:3|    
Lebong Markus 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-030|BO:3|    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-031|BO:3|    
Ayas Murat 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-032|BO:3|10:08    
Naddaf Davood 
0  
Seiler Pascal 
2  
WR1-001|BO:3|11:54    
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Cristiano Carmine 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|BO:3|11:24    
Toth Mike 
2  
Freitag Urs 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|BO:3|11:45    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Niederreuther R. 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|BO:3|11:55    
Fulcher Jonni 
2  
Weibel Marc 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|BO:3|10:51    
Losi Marvin 
2  
Wee Bluue 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|BO:3|11:52    
Furrer Dennis 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|BO:3|10:35    
Serradilla Julian 
2  
Haug Dominik 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|BO:3|11:09    
Kesseler Jürgen 
2  
Bruce Duncan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|BO:3|11:42    
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|BO:3|11:00    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Regli Ronald 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|BO:3|11:57    
Vetter Stefan 
0  
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|BO:3|10:57    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Wegmann Kevin 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|BO:3|11:34    
Grendelmeier T. 
2  
Jankowski Frederic 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|BO:3|12:03    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Alder Jürg 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|BO:3|11:41    
Lebong Markus 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|BO:3|11:25    
Ayas Murat 
2  
Seiler Pascal 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|BO:5|13:59    
Zimmermann Tom 
3  
Toth Mike 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:5|13:08    
Vetter Luis 
0  
Fulcher Jonni 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:5|13:53    
Losi Marvin 
1  
Furrer Dennis 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:5|12:19    
Serradilla Julian 
3  
Kesseler Jürgen 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:5|13:07    
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Regli Ronald 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:5|13:44    
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Wegmann Kevin 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:5|13:12    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:5|13:13    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Ayas Murat 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|16:46    
Zimmermann Tom 
3  
Fulcher Jonni 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|15:40    
Furrer Dennis 
3  
Serradilla Julian 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|15:49    
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Wegmann Kevin 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|17:36    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Ayas Murat 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|19:05    
Zimmermann Tom 
3  
Furrer Dennis 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|18:56    
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Schneider Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|20:53    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Loser = Rank 2