¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER/16 K.O.
DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SSC Final 2020
03.07.2021 10:00 h - 32er/16 K.O.
Field A - HR
     
 
 
BR-001|BO:5|    
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-002|BO:5|11:17    
Safari Bamo 
3  
Jusaj Sejfullah 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-003|BO:5|11:46    
Martinet David 
1  
Juilland Olivier 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-004|BO:5|11:08    
Bagnoud Michel 
3  
Vergère Daniel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-005|BO:5|    
Kruppert Carsten 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-006|BO:5|11:18    
Vitija Fitim 
3  
Perrenoud Nathalie 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-007|BO:5|11:06    
Safari Semko 
3  
Badertscher André 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-008|BO:5|    
Etter Yanick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
WR1-001|BO:5|11:29    
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Perret Stéphane 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|BO:5|13:04    
Jänönen I. 
2  
Safari Bamo 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|BO:5|13:17    
Prisi Matthias 
2  
Juilland Olivier 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|BO:5|12:09    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|BO:5|13:15    
Mazzotta Davide 
3  
Kruppert Carsten 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|BO:5|13:30    
Karakurum Sener 
3  
Vitija Fitim 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|BO:5|14:28    
Zaman Ajmal 
3  
Safari Semko 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|BO:5|13:27    
Spilker Christian 
1  
Etter Yanick 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|BO:5|14:23    
Vergère Alain 
3  
Perret Stéphane 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:5|15:03    
Batt Michael 
1  
Safari Bamo 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:5|13:22    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Juilland Olivier 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:5|14:45    
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:5|15:00    
Haziri Dardan 
3  
Mazzotta Davide 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:5|15:52    
Piller Billy 
3  
Karakurum Sener 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:5|16:07    
Dürig Philipp 
1  
Zaman Ajmal 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:5|15:42    
Ulrich Pascal 
1  
Etter Yanick 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:7|16:23    
Vergère Alain 
4  
Safari Bamo 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:7|16:56    
Juilland Olivier 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:7|17:43    
Haziri Dardan 
4  
Piller Billy 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:7|18:25    
Zaman Ajmal 
3  
Etter Yanick 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:7|20:16    
Vergère Alain 
4  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:7|19:51    
Haziri Dardan 
4  
Etter Yanick 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:7|21:33    
Vergère Alain 
4  
Haziri Dardan 
2  
Loser = Rank 2