¨
Startliste Zürich Open 2019 |
||||||
Samstag, 23. Februar, 10:00, 49 Spieler registriert | ||||||
# | Pkt | Spielername | Nation | Club | ||
01 | 0 | Hasler Martin | Snookerclub-Hamburg | |||
02 | 24 | Allan Paul | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
03 | 0 | Kong James | Billard-Club 90 Döttingen | |||
04 | 0 | Zaman Ajmal | Snooker Club Bern | |||
05 | 0 | Takoet Def | Eigene club | |||
06 | 0 | Bruni Danilo | Be happy | |||
07 | 0 | Jampa Gyaltsen | Red Eight Entfelden | |||
08 | 0 | Heid Christian | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
09 | 0 | Kaltenborn Nirek | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
10 | 0 | Qerkinaj Fidan | First Royal Snooker Club Austria | |||
11 | 0 | Kurzen Jannick | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
12 | 0 | Guerra Tiziano | Anderer Club | |||
13 | 0 | Schmid Roger | Anderer Club | |||
14 | 0 | Furrer Dennis | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
15 | 0 | Pavelko Nykyta | 15 Reds | |||
16 | 0 | Anar Bora | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
17 | 0 | Muths Roger | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
18 | 0 | Maier Marc | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
19 | 0 | Radisavljevic Branko | Snooker Club Basel | |||
20 | 0 | Weber Daniel | BC National Luzern | |||
21 | 0 | Wäfler Oliver | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
22 | 0 | Hardegger Stefan | Snooker Club 147 | |||
23 | 0 | Naddaf Davood | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
24 | 0 | Neff Chatthong | Snooker Club Basel | |||
25 | 0 | Tiketsang Namgyal | Snooker Club Bern City | |||
26 | 0 | Kleinschmidt Uwe | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
27 | 0 | Althaus Mike | Snooker Club Bern | |||
28 | 0 | Hasenfratz Sandro | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
29 | 0 | Berliat Markus | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
30 | 0 | Weiss Peter | Red Eight Entfelden | |||
31 | 0 | Schärer Martin | PT Hot Shot | |||
32 | 0 | Shaikh Umar Ali | Snooker Club Bern City | |||
33 | 0 | Cristiano Carmine | Snooker Club 147 | |||
34 | 0 | Cetinkaya Sinan | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
35 | 0 | Yildiz Aydin | Diverse (Anderer Club) | |||
36 | 0 | Prisi Matthias | Snooker Club Bern | |||
37 | 0 | Dürig Philipp | Magic Daragon | |||
38 | 0 | Pole James | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
39 | 0 | Fulcher Jonni | Romandie Pool Billard | |||
40 | 0 | Zimmermann Tom | BC National Luzern | |||
41 | 0 | Sivasubramaniam Mohanraj | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
42 | 0 | Karakurum Sener | Billard-Club 90 Döttingen | |||
43 | 0 | Sari Soner | Anderer Club | |||
44 | 0 | Freitag Urs | Snooker Club Bern | |||
45 | 0 | Giger Rafael | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
46 | 0 | Wegmann Kevin | Round Robin Snooker & Billards | |||
47 | 0 | Schneider Stefan | Red Eight Entfelden | |||
48 | 0 | Losi Marvin | Snooker Club Bern City | |||
49 | 0 | Vergère Alain | Romandie Pool Billard | |||
WebPublishing by P.Nydegger | ||||||