¨ Startliste
Startliste
Zürich-Open 2020
Samstag, 22. Februar, 10:00,      49/48 Spieler registriert
# Pkt Spielername Nation Club  
01 0   Wegmann Kevin     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
02 0   Oberkofler Patrik     15 Palle  
03 0   Kharazchi Jamshid     1.SC Breakers Rüsselsheim  
04 0   Lebong Markus     Indian Snooker Club  
05 0   Ogasawara Junya     Snooker Club Basel  
06 0   Grendelmeier Thomas     Pool Billard & SC Hinwil  
07 0   Sener Karakurum     Billard-Club 90 Döttingen  
08 0   Kesseler Jürgen     Anderer Club  
09 0   Weiss Peter     Indian Snooker Club  
10 0   Kleinschmidt Uwe     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
11 0   Haziri Dardan     Snooker Club Bern  
12 0   Wäfler Oliver     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
13 0   Giger Rafael     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
14 0   Vergère Alain     Romandie Pool Billard  
15 0   Shaikh Umar Ali     Snooker Club Bern City  
16 0   Hasenfratz Sandro     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
17 0   Azizaj Bashkim     Billiard Club Reiden  
18 0   Yildiz Aydin     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
19 0   Freitag Urs     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
20 0   Dubsky Thomas     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
21 0   Losi Marvin     Snooker Club Bern City  
22 0   Palma Marco     Milano Snooker Team  
23 0   Saldi Milo     Milano Snooker Team  
24 0   Prisi Matthias     Snooker Club Bern  
25 0   Acquati Massimiliano     Adamello Snooker  
26 0   Hardegger Stefan     Snooker Club 147  
27 0   Althaus Mike     Snooker Club Bern  
28 0   GIUSEPPE COLONNA     Milano Snooker Club  
29 0   Pole James     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
30 0   Schärer Martin     PT Hot Shot  
31 0   Schlatter Marc     Indian Snooker Club  
32 0   Moser Thomas     Deutschland  
33 0   Werres Florian     Anderer Club  
34 0   Schneider Stefan     Indian Snooker Club  
35 0   Tschanz Stefan     BC National Luzern  
36 0   Sari Soner     Anderer Club  
37 0   Cetinkaya Sinan     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
38 0   Francisco Domingues     CB Monforte, Barcelona  
39 0   Berliat Markus     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
40 0   Cairns Michael     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
41 0   Kälin Simon     Pool Billard & SC Hinwil  
42 0   Schön Stefan     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
43 0   Dikme Umut     BC Stuttgart 1891 e.V.  
44 0   Ochoiski Brian     Diverse (Anderer Club)  
45 0   Schmit Yan     Diverse (Anderer Club)  
46 0   Cristiano Carmine     Snooker Club 147  
47 0   Naddaf Davood     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
48 0   Wienold Richard     TSG Heilbronn  
 
Reserveliste
49 0   Hubanov Alexander     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
 
WebPublishing by P.Nydegger