¨ Ranking
Rangliste - SSC - Finalturnier 2012
Samstag, 06.04.2013
Rang  Spieler Nation Club Punkte Gewertet
01.  Zimmermann Tom Round Robin Snooker & Billards 128 JA
02.  Ayas Murat Snooker Club Bern 116 JA
03.  Sivasubramaniam Mohanraj Round Robin Snooker & Billards 108 JA
   Müller Marcel Indian Snooker Club 108 JA
05.  Jankowski Frederic Round Robin Snooker & Billards 92 JA
   Faoro Tomas Eastside Club Frauenfeld 92 JA
   Niederreuther Raoul Indian Snooker Club 92 JA
   Losi Marvin Snooker Club Bern City 92 JA
09.  Hasler Martin Snookerclub-Hamburg 76 JA
   Freitag Urs Round Robin Snooker & Billards 76 JA
   Shaikh Umar Ali Snooker Club Bern City 76 JA
   Stähli Franz Snooker Club Bern 76 JA
   Klaua Denis Pot Black Uri 76 JA
   Rizzo Angelo Anderer Club 76 JA
   Schneider Stefan Indian Snooker Club 76 JA
   Seiler Pascal Round Robin Snooker & Billards 76 JA
17.  Berliat Markus Round Robin Snooker & Billards 60 JA
   Klein Patrick Pot Black Uri 60 JA
   Schicht Rüdiger Pot Black Uri 60 JA
   Giger Rafael Round Robin Snooker & Billards 60 JA
   Lebong Markus Indian Snooker Club 60 JA
   Patel Amit BC National Luzern 60 JA
   Cetinkaya Sinan Round Robin Snooker & Billards 60 JA
   Alder Jürg Billard-Club 90 Döttingen 60 JA
25.  Naddaf Davood Round Robin Snooker & Billards 52 JA
26.  Franzelin Michael Anderer Club 51 JA
27.  Wapf Michael Round Robin Snooker & Billards 50 JA
28.  Weber Claudia Snooker Club Bern 49 JA
29.  Manser Peter Anderer Club 48 JA
30.  Pfister Urs Round Robin Snooker & Billards 47 JA
   Fröhle Christoph Anderer Club 47 JA
   Huber Alex Anderer Club 47 JA
33.  Hüsser Viktor Snooker Club Bern 44 JA
   Pfanner Thomas Round Robin Snooker & Billards 44 JA
35.  Wäfler Oliver Round Robin Snooker & Billards 42 JA
   Giedemann Rolf Snooker Club Basel 42 JA
37.  Bürki Roland Snooker Club Bern 40 JA
   Stoss Marco Patricks Black Seven Snooker Club 40 JA
   Beeler Leo Snooker Club Ey 08 40 JA
   Loacker Peter Anderer Club 40 JA
   Rahmati Armin Billard-Club 90 Döttingen 40 JA
42.  Blenk Wolfgang Anderer Club 35 JA
   Schwarzmann Arno Anderer Club 35 JA
   Kagelmann Uwe Anderer Club 35 JA
   Aebli Beno Billard-Club 90 Döttingen 35 JA
   Pack Gottfried Anderer Club 35 JA
47.  Silvestri Fabian Snooker Club Bern 30 JA
48.  Jeandupeux Christophe Anderer Club 29 JA
   Pfanner Harald Round Robin Snooker & Billards 29 JA
   Radisavljevic Branko Snooker Club Basel 29 JA
   Sutter Marc Snooker Club Bern 29 JA
52.  Grosse Rohde Jochem Anderer Club 25 JA
   Kribbe Max Snooker Club Basel 25 JA
   Enrriques Ginno Anderer Club 25 JA
   Hämmerle Gerhard Anderer Club 25 JA
   Juilland Olivier Snooker Club Bern 25 JA
   Wee Bluue Billard-Club 90 Döttingen 25 JA
58.  Heid Christian Round Robin Snooker & Billards 19 JA
   Grüter Daniel Indian Snooker Club 19 JA
 
WebPublishing by P.Nydegger