FIELD C - VR SM 2017 - QT - R3
10.12.2016 10:00 10:00 h - Groups
FIELD C - VR
Progress: 30 / 30 matches (100,00%) played Best of: 3 Disziplin: Snooker
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Shaikh U.  -  Weber D. 0 : 2  
  Grendelmeier  -  Kurzen J. 2 : 0  
  Hardegger S.  -  Weber C. 2 : 1  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Kurzen J. 2 : 1  
  Grendelmeier  -  Weber C. 0 : 2  
  Hardegger S.  -  Weber D. 2 : 1  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Weber C. 2 : 1  
  Grendelmeier  -  Hardegger S. 2 : 0  
  Kurzen J.  -  Weber D. 2 : 0  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Hardegger S. 2 : 1  
  Grendelmeier  -  Weber D. 1 : 2  
  Weber C.  -  Kurzen J. 0 : 2  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Grendelmeier 2 : 1  
  Hardegger S.  -  Kurzen J. 2 : 1  
  Weber C.  -  Weber D. 0 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Shaikh Umar Ali PAK 5 4 8 6 +2 21
Hardegger Stefan SUI 5 3 7 7 0 0
Weber Daniel SUI 5 3 7 5 +2 28
Grendelmeier Th. SUI 5 2 6 6 0 30
Kurzen Jannick SUI 5 2 6 6 0 24
Weber Claudia SUI 5 1 4 8 -4 28
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wegmann K.  -  Tschanz S. 2 : 0  
  Niederreuther  -  Meyer D. 1 : 2  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Fingerlin M. 2 : 1  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Meyer D. 2 : 1  
  Niederreuther  -  Fingerlin M. 2 : 0  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Tschanz S. 2 : 0  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Fingerlin M. 2 : 0  
  Niederreuther  -  Ogasawara J. 2 : 0  
  Meyer D.  -  Tschanz S. 2 : 0  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Ogasawara J. 2 : 0  
  Niederreuther  -  Tschanz S. 2 : 0  
  Fingerlin M.  -  Meyer D. 0 : 2  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Niederreuther 2 : 0  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Meyer D. 1 : 2  
  Fingerlin M.  -  Tschanz S. 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Wegmann Kevin SUI 5 5 10 1 +9 40
Meyer Daniel SUI 5 4 9 4 +5 27
Niederreuther Ra. SUI 5 3 7 4 +3 31
Ogasawara Junya JPN 5 2 5 7 -2 31
Fingerlin Michael GER 5 1 3 8 -5 0
Tschanz Stefan SUI 5 0 0 10 -10 0
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Siege, direkte Begegnung, Differenz, Breaks >=20, Los/Playoff Match