FIELD A - VR Swiss Snooker Cup
06.10.2016 19:00 h - Groups
FIELD A - VR
Progress: 30 / 30 matches (100,00%) played Best of: 1 Disziplin: 6-Reds
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Leuch M. 1 : 0  
  Fingerlin M.  -  Pfister U. 0 : 1  
  Schneider S.  -  Wäfler O. 1 : 0  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Pfister U. 1 : 0  
  Fingerlin M.  -  Wäfler O. 0 : 1  
  Schneider S.  -  Leuch M. 1 : 0  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Wäfler O. 0 : 1  
  Fingerlin M.  -  Schneider S. 0 : 1  
  Pfister U.  -  Leuch M. 0 : 1  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Schneider S. 1 : 0  
  Fingerlin M.  -  Leuch M. 0 : 1  
  Wäfler O.  -  Pfister U. 1 : 0  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Fingerlin M. 1 : 0  
  Schneider S.  -  Pfister U. 1 : 0  
  Wäfler O.  -  Leuch M. 0 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Cetinkaya Sinan TUR 5 4 4 1 +3 0
Schneider Stefan SUI 5 4 4 1 +3 33
Leuch Martin SUI 5 3 3 2 +1 0
Wäfler Oliver SUI 5 3 3 2 +1 0
Pfister Urs SUI 5 1 1 4 -3 0
Fingerlin Michael GER 5 0 0 5 -5 0
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wegmann K.  -  Dubsky T. 0 : 1  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Wedam C. 1 : 0  
  Kurzen J.  -  Hardegger S. 1 : 0  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Wedam C. 1 : 0  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Hardegger S. 0 : 1  
  Kurzen J.  -  Dubsky T. 1 : 0  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Hardegger S. 0 : 1  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Kurzen J. 0 : 1  
  Wedam C.  -  Dubsky T. 1 : 0  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Kurzen J. 0 : 1  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Dubsky T. 0 : 1  
  Hardegger S.  -  Wedam C. 1 : 0  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Kleinschmidt 1 : 0  
  Kurzen J.  -  Wedam C. 1 : 0  
  Hardegger S.  -  Dubsky T. 0 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Kurzen Jannick SUI 5 5 5 0 +5 0
Dubsky Thomas GER 5 3 3 2 +1 0
Hardegger Stefan SUI 5 3 3 2 +1 0
Wegmann Kevin SUI 5 2 2 3 -1 22
Kleinschmidt Uwe SUI 5 1 1 4 -3 0
Wedam Claudio SUI 5 1 1 4 -3 0
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match