FIELD A - VR Swiss Snooker Cup
01.09.2016 19:00 h - Groups
FIELD A - VR
Progress: 60 / 60 matches (100,00%) played Best of: 1 Disziplin: 6-Reds
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Giger R.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
  Berliat C.  -  Leuch M. 0 : 1  
  Wäfler O.  -  Wedam C. 1 : 0  
 
  Giger R.  -  Leuch M. 1 : 0  
  Berliat C.  -  Wedam C. 1 : 0  
  Wäfler O.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
 
  Giger R.  -  Wedam C. 1 : 0  
  Berliat C.  -  Wäfler O. 1 : 0  
  Leuch M.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
 
  Giger R.  -  Wäfler O. 1 : 0  
  Berliat C.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
  Wedam C.  -  Leuch M. 1 : 0  
 
  Giger R.  -  Berliat C. 1 : 0  
  Wäfler O.  -  Leuch M. 1 : 0  
  Wedam C.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Giger Rafael SUI 5 5 6 0 +6 21
Berliat Christoph SUI 5 3 4 2 +2 0
Wäfler Oliver SUI 5 3 4 2 +2 0
Wedam Claudio SUI 5 2 3 3 0 0
Leuch Martin SUI 5 2 3 3 0 0
Over Walk   5 0 0 5 -5 0
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
  Kurzen J.  -  Toth M. 1 : 0  
  Berliat M.  -  Jankowski F. 0 : 1  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Toth M. 1 : 0  
  Kurzen J.  -  Jankowski F. 1 : 0  
  Berliat M.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Jankowski F. 0 : 1  
  Kurzen J.  -  Berliat M. 1 : 0  
  Toth M.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Berliat M. 1 : 0  
  Kurzen J.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
  Jankowski F.  -  Toth M. 0 : 1  
 
  Cetinkaya S.  -  Kurzen J. 1 : 0  
  Berliat M.  -  Toth M. 0 : 1  
  Jankowski F.  -  Over W. 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Cetinkaya Sinan TUR 5 4 5 1 +4 0
Kurzen Jannick SUI 5 4 5 1 +4 0
Toth Mike SUI 5 3 4 2 +2 0
Jankowski Frederic GER 5 3 4 2 +2 30
Berliat Markus SUI 5 1 2 4 -2 0
Over Walk   5 0 0 5 -5 0
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kleinschmidt  -  Regli R. 0 : 1  
  Wegmann K.  -  Qerkinaj F. 1 : 0  
  Bontjer J.  -  Lüthi P. 0 : 1  
 
  Kleinschmidt  -  Qerkinaj F. 0 : 1  
  Wegmann K.  -  Lüthi P. 1 : 0  
  Bontjer J.  -  Regli R. 0 : 1  
 
  Kleinschmidt  -  Lüthi P. 1 : 0  
  Wegmann K.  -  Bontjer J. 1 : 0  
  Qerkinaj F.  -  Regli R. 0 : 1  
 
  Kleinschmidt  -  Bontjer J. 1 : 0  
  Wegmann K.  -  Regli R. 1 : 0  
  Lüthi P.  -  Qerkinaj F. 1 : 0  
 
  Kleinschmidt  -  Wegmann K. 0 : 1  
  Bontjer J.  -  Qerkinaj F. 0 : 1  
  Lüthi P.  -  Regli R. 0 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Wegmann Kevin SUI 5 5 5 0 +5 28
Regli Ronald SUI 5 4 4 1 +3 0
Kleinschmidt Uwe SUI 5 2 2 3 -1 0
Lüthi Paul SUI 5 2 2 3 -1 0
Qerkinaj Fidan CAN 5 2 2 3 -1 0
Bontjer John NED 5 0 0 5 -5 0
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fingerlin M.  -  Gaspar Y. 0 : 1  
  Vetter L.  -  Shaikh U. 1 : 0  
  Hardegger S.  -  Pfister U. 1 : 0  
 
  Fingerlin M.  -  Shaikh U. 1 : 0  
  Vetter L.  -  Pfister U. 1 : 0  
  Hardegger S.  -  Gaspar Y. 1 : 0  
 
  Fingerlin M.  -  Pfister U. 1 : 0  
  Vetter L.  -  Hardegger S. 0 : 1  
  Shaikh U.  -  Gaspar Y. 1 : 0  
 
  Fingerlin M.  -  Hardegger S. 1 : 0  
  Vetter L.  -  Gaspar Y. 1 : 0  
  Pfister U.  -  Shaikh U. 0 : 1  
 
  Fingerlin M.  -  Vetter L. 0 : 1  
  Hardegger S.  -  Shaikh U. 1 : 0  
  Pfister U.  -  Gaspar Y. 0 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Hardegger Stefan SUI 5 4 4 1 +3 22
Vetter Luis GER 5 4 4 1 +3 38
Fingerlin Michael GER 5 3 3 2 +1 0
Shaikh Umar Ali PAK 5 2 2 3 -1 0
Gaspar Yini CHN 5 2 2 3 -1 0
Pfister Urs SUI 5 0 0 5 -5 0
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match