DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Oscis Memorial 2017
01.07.2017 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|12:06    
Demir Selim 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Andelic Ivan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Glaus Roger 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Medela José 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wullschleger Felix 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Engel Norbert 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Demir Selim 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Karabiyik Aygün 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|10:33    
Medela José 
2  
Demir Selim 
0  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Oppliger Christoph 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Glaus Roger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Andelic Ivan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|    
Azizaj Bashkim 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|    
Ljumanoski Burim 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Engel Norbert 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Kukic Adi 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Pauli Manuel 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wullschleger Felix 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|12:30    
Karabiyik Aygün 
3  
Medela José 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|12:17    
Oppliger Christoph 
3  
Glaus Roger 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|14:02    
Andelic Ivan 
0  
Azizaj Bashkim 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|11:53    
Ljumanoski Burim 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|12:14    
Engel Norbert 
0  
Kukic Adi 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|12:32    
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Radisavljevic B. 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|12:02    
Pauli Manuel 
3  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|12:55    
Wullschleger Felix 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|14:45    
Karabiyik Aygün 
2  
Engel Norbert 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|16:16    
Oppliger Christoph 
2  
Andelic Ivan 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|15:37    
Azizaj Bashkim 
3  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|15:38    
Ljumanoski Burim 
3  
Wullschleger Felix 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|14:21    
Kukic Adi 
2  
Glaus Roger 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|14:21    
Radisavljevic B. 
2  
Medela José 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|14:09    
Pauli Manuel 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|15:32    
Schneider Stefan 
1  
Pallani Marwan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:3|17:49    
Karabiyik Aygün 
3  
Oppliger Christoph 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|18:06    
Azizaj Bashkim 
0  
Ljumanoski Burim 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|18:07    
Kukic Adi 
0  
Radisavljevic B. 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|17:49    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
1  
Pallani Marwan 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:3|19:09    
Karabiyik Aygün 
3  
Ljumanoski Burim 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:3|20:31    
Radisavljevic B. 
2  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|22:26    
Karabiyik Aygün 
3  
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Loser = Rank 2