DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field C - HR Zürich Open
26.02.2017 10:00 10:00 h - 32er K.O.
Field C - HR
     
 
 
BR-001|BO:3|12:32    
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
1  
BR-002|BO:3|11:27    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Vergère Alain 
2  
BR-003|BO:3|10:41    
Dikme Umut 
2  
Niederreuther R. 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|12:05    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|11:48    
Guerra Tiziano 
2  
Safari Semko 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|11:48    
Lebong Markus 
2  
Loffredo Fabrice 
1  
BR-007|BO:3|11:22    
Furrer Dennis 
2  
Hasler Martin 
1  
BR-008|BO:3|12:14    
Fulcher Jonni 
2  
Giger Rafael 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|12:32    
Moser  Martin 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
BR-010|BO:3|11:45    
Freitag Urs 
2  
Pole James 
1  
BR-011|BO:3|11:16    
Schmid  Roger 
0  
Müller Marcel 
2  
BR-012|BO:3|00:08    
Klaua Denis 
0  
Davut Dikme 
2  
BR-013|BO:3|13:10    
Pfanner Thomas 
2  
Kurzen Jannick 
1  
BR-014|BO:3|10:46    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Losi Marvin 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|11:41    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
1  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
BR-016|BO:3|12:11    
Davatz Rolf 
0  
Wilson Matthew 
2  
WR1-001|BO:5|14:14    
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Vergère Alain 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-002|BO:5|13:56    
Dikme Umut 
3  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-003|BO:5|13:13    
Guerra Tiziano 
3  
Lebong Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-004|BO:5|13:51    
Furrer Dennis 
1  
Fulcher Jonni 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-005|BO:5|14:56    
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Freitag Urs 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-006|BO:5|13:30    
Müller Marcel 
3  
Davut Dikme 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-007|BO:5|14:43    
Pfanner Thomas 
1  
Vetter Luis 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-008|BO:5|13:03    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Wilson Matthew 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|16:20    
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Dikme Umut 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|16:21    
Guerra Tiziano 
0  
Fulcher Jonni 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|16:18    
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Müller Marcel 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|16:26    
Vetter Luis 
0  
Wilson Matthew 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|17:59    
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Fulcher Jonni 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|19:06    
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Wilson Matthew 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|21:05    
Ursenbacher A. 
3  
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Loser = Rank 2