DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Oscis Memorial
06.08.2016 10:00 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|16:01    
Glaus Roger 
0  
Malli Gerhard 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|16:19    
Gjocaj Arben  
2  
Kukic Adi 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|15:16    
Baumann Markus 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|16:00    
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|15:58    
Vögele Urs 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|16:07    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Karabiyik Aygün 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|16:14    
Losi Marvin 
2  
Fessler Renate 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|16:15    
Engel Norbert 
0  
Todic Adrijan 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Glaus Roger 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|14:15    
Berner Reto 
0  
Gjocaj Arben  
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Baumann Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Vögele Urs 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Engel Norbert 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:02    
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Glaus Roger 
0  
BR-003|BO:3|11:21    
Berner Reto 
0  
Schneider Michael 
2  
BR-004|BO:3|12:16    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Gjocaj Arben  
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|11:28    
Kukic Adi 
2  
Baumann Markus 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|12:29    
Radisavljevic B. 
0  
Benali Patrik 
2  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Malli Gerhard 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Henzi Philip 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|12:27    
Todic Adrijan 
2  
Vögele Urs 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|12:47    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Sivasubramaniam M. 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Fessler Renate 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Karabiyik Aygün 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|12:18    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Losi Marvin 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|13:07    
Engel Norbert 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
2  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Vitija Fitim 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|13:08    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|13:57    
Schneider Michael 
2  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|13:51    
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Kukic Adi 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|14:12    
Benali Patrik 
2  
Malli Gerhard 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|15:09    
Henzi Philip 
1  
Todic Adrijan 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|14:05    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Fessler Renate 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|14:33    
Karabiyik Aygün 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|15:56    
Pallani Marwan 
0  
Vitija Fitim 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|17:00    
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Malli Gerhard 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|17:29    
Schneider Michael 
2  
Gjocaj Arben  
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|18:07    
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|17:18    
Benali Patrik 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|19:00    
Henzi Philip 
2  
Pallani Marwan 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|17:47    
Vergère Alain 
0  
Karabiyik Aygün 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|18:41    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|18:59    
Vitija Fitim 
2  
Todic Adrijan 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:3|19:04    
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Schneider Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|19:53    
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|19:52    
Henzi Philip 
0  
Karabiyik Aygün 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|20:23    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Vitija Fitim 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:3|21:03    
Ursenbacher A. 
2  
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:3|21:46    
Karabiyik Aygün 
2  
Schneider Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|22:50    
Ursenbacher A. 
0  
Karabiyik Aygün 
2  
Loser = Rank 2