DISCIPLIN: 6-Reds FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2017 - 6 REDS - QT - R1
26.11.2016 10:00 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|12:47    
Baltus Jean-Marc 
0  
Weber Claudia 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Berliat Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|13:05    
Onac Gheorghe  
1  
Fingerlin Michael 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|15:05    
Berliat Christoph 
1  
Furrer Ivar 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|13:18    
Weibel Marc 
0  
Losi Marvin 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|13:30    
Twerenbold C. 
2  
Lüthi Paul 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|13:14    
Müller Marcel 
2  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Baltus Jean-Marc 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Onac Gheorghe  
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Berliat Christoph 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Weibel Marc 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Müller Marcel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Kurzen Jannick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:19    
Furrer Ivar 
2  
Baltus Jean-Marc 
1  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Loffredo Fabrice 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Fingerlin Michael 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|11:09    
Onac Gheorghe  
1  
Berliat Markus 
2  
BR-007|BO:3|10:37    
Weber Claudia 
2  
Berliat Christoph 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Freitag Urs 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|10:41    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Weibel Marc 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|11:03    
Twerenbold C. 
1  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
2  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Vetter Luis 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Lüthi Paul 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|10:23    
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Müller Marcel 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Losi Marvin 
0  
WR1-001|BO:5|13:32    
Kurzen Jannick 
3  
Furrer Ivar 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:5|11:52    
Loffredo Fabrice 
3  
Fingerlin Michael 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:5|13:11    
Ogasawara Junya 
3  
Berliat Markus 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:5|12:03    
Weber Claudia 
2  
Freitag Urs 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:5|12:19    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:5|11:59    
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
0  
Vetter Luis 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:5|12:08    
Lüthi Paul 
1  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:5|12:54    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:5|16:18    
Kurzen Jannick 
3  
Berliat Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:5|15:42    
Loffredo Fabrice 
1  
Müller Marcel 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:5|17:10    
Ogasawara Junya 
3  
Furrer Ivar 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:5|15:03    
Freitag Urs 
3  
Fingerlin Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:5|15:04    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Losi Marvin 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:5|15:21    
Vetter Luis 
3  
Weber Claudia 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:5|16:39    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Twerenbold C. 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:5|16:29    
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Kleinschmidt Uwe 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|17:23    
Kurzen Jannick 
1  
Müller Marcel 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|17:51    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Freitag Urs 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|16:13    
Losi Marvin 
1  
Vetter Luis 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|17:28    
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|18:35    
Müller Marcel 
1  
Freitag Urs 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|18:33    
Vetter Luis 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|19:35    
Freitag Urs 
2  
Schneider Stefan 
3  
Loser = Rank 2