SM 2017 - QT - R1 - 32er K.O.

Sonntag, 09.10.2016
       
    best of 2       best of 3       best of 3       best of 3       best of 2    
  BR-001|                             
 
S.Schneider
 
0   WR1-001|So, 13:52 h |                       
 
ff 
0  
S.Schneider
 
3                    
  BR-002|So, 10:03 h |     
F.Vitija
 
0                    
 
S.Tschanz
 
0   Loser = Place 9   QF-001|So, 15:28 h |                 
 
F.Vitija
 
2        
S.Schneider
 
3              
  BR-003|           
M.Müller
 
1              
 
Niederreuth
 
0   WR1-002|So, 10:39 h |                     
 
ff 
0  
Niederreuth
 
0                    
  BR-004|     
M.Müller
 
3                    
 
M.Müller
 
0             HF-001|So, 17:07 h |           
 
ff 
0              
S.Schneider
 
3        
  BR-005|                 
Sivasubrama
 
1        
 
Sivasubrama
 
0   WR1-003|So, 10:41 h |                     
 
ff 
0  
Sivasubrama
 
3                    
  BR-006|     
U.Shaikh
 
0                    
 
U.Shaikh
 
0       QF-002|So, 15:29 h |                 
 
ff 
0        
Sivasubrama
 
3              
  BR-007|           
M.Losi
 
1              
 
J.Baltus
 
0   WR1-004|So, 12:42 h |                     
 
ff 
0  
J.Baltus
 
2                    
  BR-008|     
M.Losi
 
3                    
 
M.Losi
 
0                   F-001|So, 19:12 h |     
 
ff 
0                    
S.Schneider
 
1  
  BR-009|                       
J.Fulcher
 
2  
 
ff 
0   WR1-005|So, 12:50 h |                  winner = place 1  
 
J.Fulcher
 
0  
J.Fulcher
 
3                    
  BR-010|     
M.Hasler
 
2                    
 
ff 
0       QF-003|So, 15:29 h |                 
 
M.Hasler
 
0        
J.Fulcher
 
3              
  BR-011|           
K.Wegmann
 
2              
 
L.Vetter
 
0   WR1-006|So, 10:40 h |                     
 
ff 
0  
L.Vetter
 
2                    
  BR-012|     
K.Wegmann
 
3                    
 
ff 
0             HF-002|So, 17:20 h |           
 
K.Wegmann
 
0              
J.Fulcher
 
3        
  BR-013|                 
A.Vergère
 
1        
 
ff 
0   WR1-007|So, 11:29 h |                     
 
U.Freitag
 
0  
U.Freitag
 
2                    
  BR-014|     
A.Vergère
 
3                    
 
ff 
0       QF-004|So, 15:29 h |                 
 
A.Vergère
 
0        
A.Vergère
 
3              
  BR-015|So, 10:00 h |           
Zimmermann
 
1              
 
M.Penman
 
0   WR1-008|So, 12:43 h |                     
 
Grendelmeie
 
2  
Grendelmeie
 
0                    
  BR-016|     
Zimmermann
 
3                    
 
ff 
0                        
 
Zimmermann
 
0                          
                               
                               
  Loser = Place 17   Loser = Place 9   Loser = Place 5   Loser = Place 3   Loser = Place 2  

Online Resultat System von WebPublishing by P.Nydegger www.pnydegger.ch