Zürich Open - 32er K.O.

Sonntag, 26.02.2017
       
    best of 2       best of 3       best of 3       best of 3       best of 3    
  BR-001|So, 11:42 h |                             
 
Ursenbacher
 
2   WR1-001|So, 12:48 h |                       
 
S.Cetinkaya
 
1  
Ursenbacher
 
3                    
  BR-002|So, 09:06 h |     
A.Vergère
 
1                    
 
Zimmermann
 
1   Loser = Place 9   QF-001|So, 14:59 h |                 
 
A.Vergère
 
2        
Ursenbacher
 
3              
  BR-003|So, 09:08 h |           
U.Dikme
 
0              
 
U.Dikme
 
2   WR1-002|So, 12:06 h |                     
 
Niederreuth
 
0  
U.Dikme
 
3                    
  BR-004|So, 10:47 h |     
S.Schneider
 
2                    
 
S.Schneider
 
2             HF-001|So, 16:31 h |           
 
Grendelmeie
 
0              
Ursenbacher
 
3        
  BR-005|So, 10:41 h |                 
J.Fulcher
 
1        
 
T.Guerra
 
2   WR1-003|So, 11:49 h |                     
 
S.Safari
 
0  
T.Guerra
 
3                    
  BR-006|So, 09:16 h |     
M.Lebong
 
0                    
 
M.Lebong
 
2       QF-002|So, 14:57 h |                 
 
F.Loffredo
 
1        
T.Guerra
 
0              
  BR-007|So, 09:12 h |           
J.Fulcher
 
3              
 
D.Furrer
 
2   WR1-004|So, 12:20 h |                     
 
M.Hasler
 
1  
D.Furrer
 
1                    
  BR-008|So, 11:28 h |     
J.Fulcher
 
3                    
 
J.Fulcher
 
2                   F-001|So, 19:06 h |     
 
R.Giger
 
0                    
Ursenbacher
 
3  
  BR-009|So, 11:32 h |                       
R.Väyrynen
 
2  
 
M.Moser
 
0   WR1-005|So, 12:33 h |                  winner = place 1  
 
R.Väyrynen
 
2  
R.Väyrynen
 
3                    
  BR-010|So, 09:07 h |     
U.Freitag
 
1                    
 
U.Freitag
 
2       QF-003|So, 14:58 h |                 
 
J.Pole
 
1        
R.Väyrynen
 
3              
  BR-011|So, 09:11 h |           
M.Müller
 
0              
 
R.Schmid
 
0   WR1-006|So, 11:45 h |                     
 
M.Müller
 
2  
M.Müller
 
3                    
  BR-012|So, 00:07 h |     
D.Davut
 
2                    
 
D.Klaua
 
0             HF-002|So, 16:30 h |           
 
D.Davut
 
2              
R.Väyrynen
 
3        
  BR-013|So, 11:16 h |                 
M.Wilson
 
2        
 
T.Pfanner
 
2   WR1-007|So, 13:10 h |                     
 
J.Kurzen
 
1  
T.Pfanner
 
1                    
  BR-014|So, 09:10 h |     
L.Vetter
 
3                    
 
L.Vetter
 
2       QF-004|So, 14:57 h |                 
 
M.Losi
 
0        
L.Vetter
 
0              
  BR-015|So, 09:16 h |           
M.Wilson
 
3              
 
Sivasubrama
 
1   WR1-008|So, 12:14 h |                     
 
U.Shaikh
 
2  
U.Shaikh
 
0                    
  BR-016|So, 11:23 h |     
M.Wilson
 
3                    
 
R.Davatz
 
0                        
 
M.Wilson
 
2                          
                               
                               
  Loser = Place 17   Loser = Place 9   Loser = Place 5   Loser = Place 3   Loser = Place 2  

Online Resultat System von WebPublishing by P.Nydegger www.pnydegger.ch